Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schlemermeyer, Wilhe | FM | 2341 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1958 |
2. | Gruzmann, Boris | FM | 2314 | * | -ohne Verein- | RUS | 1934 |
3. | Wendt, Jan-Dietrich | 2304 | M | Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V | GER | 1974 | |
4. | Berger, Steve | 2299 | * | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1981 | |
5. | Mattick, Lutz | 2289 | * | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1965 | |
6. | Lueders, Gerhard | FM | 2271 | M | BSC Rehberge 1945 e. | GER | 1945 |
7. | Nogly, Christoph | FM | 2267 | M | Pinneberger SC 1932 | GER | 1967 |
8. | Jugow, Alexander | 2246 | S | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1931 | |
9. | Federau, Jürgen | FM | 2245 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1949 |
10. | Albrecht, Rainer | 2245 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1952 | |
11. | Lahtela, Silvo | 2243 | * | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1959 | |
12. | Schnitzer, Peter | 2196 | * | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1970 | |
13. | Suchin, Dimitry | 2168 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1985 | |
14. | Hämmerlein, Thomas | 2167 | * | SV Berolina Mitte e. | GER | 1966 | |
15. | Wuttke, Hans | 2153 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1952 | |
16. | Poppner, Dietmar | 2160 | * | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1941 | |
17. | Figura, Atila Gajo | 2158 | J | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1989 | |
18. | Hoffmann, Rainer | 2150 | S | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 1944 | |
19. | Fietz, Harald | 2147 | M | Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V | GER | 1960 | |
20. | Domingo, Miguel | 2145 | M | -ohne Verein- | FRA | 1976 | |
21. | Zschäbitz, Klaus | FM | 2125 | * | BSG 1827 Eckbauer e. | GER | 1941 |
22. | Schmidt, Peter | 2125 | M | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 1971 | |
23. | Rollwitz, Jürgen | 2122 | S | SC Post Wedding e.V. | GER | 1941 | |
24. | Wiege, Andre | 2117 | M | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | 1980 | |
25. | Jaeger, Andre | 2112 | M | SC Rochade e.V. | GER | 1954 | |
26. | Eberhardt, Olaf | 2105 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1966 | |
27. | König, Peter | 2103 | S | SK Langen | GER | 1940 | |
28. | Hahlbohm, Matthias | 2101 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1955 | |
29. | Niehaus, Frank | 2099 | M | Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V | 1958 | ||
30. | Shapiro, Yosip | 2090 | S | Schwarz-Weiß Neuköll | GER | 1936 | |
31. | Jaeschke, Jens-Uwe | 2084 | M | Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin | 1967 | ||
32. | Cremers, Michael | 2080 | M | SF Moers | GER | 1966 | |
33. | Kapr, Klaus , Dr. | 2080 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1953 | |
34. | Schoch, Thomas | 2070 | * | Schwarze Pumpe Freib | GER | 1970 | |
35. | Sechting, Martin | 2065 | M | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | GER | 1969 | |
36. | Löhr, Wilhelm | 2053 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1950 | |
37. | Burger,Heinrich | 2039 | S | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | 1941 | ||
38. | Nagel, Gerhard | 2032 | * | SC Einheit Bautzen | GER | 1944 | |
39. | Kettenburg, Stefan | 2020 | * | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1970 | |
40. | König, Frank | 2009 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1957 | |
41. | Bornschein, Burkhard | 1992 | M | Schwarz-Weiß Neuköll | GER | 1950 | |
42. | Knopf, Roland | 1979 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1953 | |
43. | Kasper, Mike | 1975 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 1968 | |
44. | Blanck, Michael | 1950 | M | SV Pasewalk | 1959 | ||
45. | Duric, Rajko | 1945 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1945 | |
46. | Kafadar, Levent | 1943 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 1969 | ||
47. | Michalek, Michal | 1941 | M | Sparta Povazska Byst | SVK | 1982 | |
48. | Grosse-Honebrink, Br | 1894 | * | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1957 | |
49. | Zöllner, Rainer | 1884 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1947 | |
50. | Waitz, Marco | 1877 | M | 1.Nichtraucher SC Be | 1962 | ||
51. | Stein, Siegfried | 1867 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e. | 1949 | ||
52. | Gremm, Jürgen | 1867 | * | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 1951 | ||
53. | Merz, Rüdiger, Dr. | 1848 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1963 | |
54. | Bubolz, Konstantin | 1823 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 | 1988 | ||
55. | Böttcher, Dietmar | 1767 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Baumsch | 1967 | ||
56. | Damdinbazar, Bat-Erd | 1749 | M | SG Weissensee | 1982 | ||
57. | Kujawa, Werner | 1740 | S | SV Motor Wildau e.V. | 1935 | ||
58. | Semme, Lothar | 1733 | * | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 1962 | ||
59. | Uckar, Klaudijo | 1722 | S | SK Aleksandar Matano | 1940 | ||
60. | Decker, Nils | 1705 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | 1988 | ||
61. | Bleicher, Eiko | 1697 | M | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | 1977 | ||
62. | Harndt, Jan-Michael | 1687 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1983 | ||
63. | Pfeiffer, Jörg | 1655 | M | SGr.Hertha 06 e.V. | 1949 | ||
64. | Schirmmacher, Carste | 1648 | * | SK König-Tegel | 1989 | ||
65. | Fiedler, Ronald | 1648 | M | SC Post Wedding e.V. | 1950 | ||
66. | Pews, Kristine | 1624 | W | USC Viadrina Frankfu | 1947 | ||
67. | Platzek, Janine | 1603 | W | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | 1985 | ||
68. | Krawatzki, Armin | 1586 | M | SK Caissa Augsburg | 1951 | ||
69. | Riesenbeck, Marten | 1570 | J | SK König Tegel 1949 | 1987 | ||
70. | Krawczyk, Harald | 1538 | M | SC Mosaik Berlin e.V | 1956 | ||
71. | Musielak, Manfred | 1536 | S | Schachclub Oranienbu | 1941 | ||
72. | Hömke, Holger | 1506 | M | SGr.Hertha 06 e.V. | 1963 | ||
73. | Goetze, Nadja | 1446 | * | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1988 | ||
74. | Früh, Günther | 1419 | M | Rochade Metzingen e. | 1964 | ||
75. | Fischer, Manfred | 1351 | S | Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin | 1935 | ||
76. | Gnaß, Erhardt | 1328 | S | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 1942 | ||
77. | Steppan, Siegfried | 1298 | M | SV Werder/H. | 1951 | ||
78. | Tausch, Dirk | 1275 | * | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 1967 | ||
79. | Heyne, Klaus | 1232 | S | SSV Rotation Berlin | 1930 | ||
80. | Merz, Jeremias | 1104 | J | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 1992 | ||
81. | Lippianowski, Stefan | 1053 | M | -ohne Verein | 1964 | ||
82. | Cirakoglu, Alper | -ohne Verein- | 1974 |